banner

Liste des exposants et partenaires au 31/05

NOM DE L'EXPOSANTNUMERO DE STANDLOGOS
AB TEXELA 171-173 
ABEILLE ASSURANCESA 074-76 
ABELIOC 182 
ACTION PIND 113 
ACTISOLC 052-54 
AFEPASA SOUFFRE PALLARESA 073 
AG'EAU-VITALV 64 
AGRI POPPEB 086-88 
AGRICOV 48-50 
AGRICONOMIEB 001-05 
AGRIFACC 053-69 
AGRINSERVC 135-147 
AGRIPNEUSC 024-26 
AGRISEM INTERNATIONALC 190-192 
AGRISTOC 085-89 
AGRIVERDEC 140 
AGRIWATTA 71 
AGRO CONSEILA 062-64 
AGRO SOLUTIONSC 135-147 
AGROBIOTOPA 100 
AGROMAR - GROUPE INTERSURA 022-26 
AGROMEXV 13-15 
AGRONOMICA 163-165 
AGRONUTRITIOND 118-120 
AGROPLANT HOLLAND BVC 142-144 
AGROSTIMD 102 
ALPEGO FRANCEC 193-195 
ALPHA SEMENCES SARLC 114 
AMAZONEC 197-201 
AMBS LA LITTORALED 011-13 
AMCAL FORAGE ET POMPED 086 
ANSQUIN SOCKEEL EMBALLAGES SARLB 138-142 
APHASOLD 115 
APTIMIZC 186 
APV FRANCEA 168 
ARKOLIA ENERGIESA 063 
ARLANDC 028-30 
ARVALISD 150-152 
AUREAA 107-109 
AVIKOC 123-125 
AVR NVB 112-122 
AXE ENVIRONNEMENTD 111 
BANQUE POPULAIRE RIVES DE PARISC 185 
BARBARIE PALOXA 034 
BASF & XARVIOA 104-106 
BAUDOUX CONSTRUCTIONS METALLIQUESC 032-34 
BAUER GmbHD 090-92 
BAYARDV 44 
BERNARD S.A.SA 029 
BERTHOUDC 053-69 
BIG PALB 058-60 
BIJLSMA HERCULES BVB 169-171 
BILANCIAI PESAGEB 173 
BIO 3GA 145 
BIOFRESH SAFESTORE LIMITEDA 085 
BONNELC 194-196 
BRARD ET SARRANC 203-205 
BPCE LEASEC 116 
BS FARMINGD 131-139 
BURG MACHINERYC 135-147 
CAISSE D’EPARGNE HAUT DE FRANCEC 116 
CANLERV 38 
CASE IHB 159-167 
CAULIER ETSD 079 
CBIOTEC EURLA 147 
CDERC 187 
CERTIS BELCHIMD 132-138 
CHAM'POM EXPORTV 08 
CHIPEXV 29-30 
CICC 178 
CLAREBOUT NVC 044-51 
CLISSONA 035 
CLUBUL FERMIERILOR ROUMANIEC 150-152 
CNIPTA 001-09 
COMPTOIR DU PLANTV 24-25 
COMYN DISTRIBUTIONV 27 
COMYN SASA 027 
COOPERATIVE CERESIAA 077
COOPERATIVE FECULIERE DE VECQUEMONTA 020
COOPERATIVE UNEALC 072 
COORDINATION RURALE NATIONALEC 191 
CORHIZEA 170 
CORTEVA AGRISCIENCED 117-119 
CR DISTRIBUTIOND 081https://cr-distribution.fr
CREDIT AGRICOLE DU NORD-ESTA 040-44 
CREDIT MUTUEL NORD EUROPEC 020-22 
CULTURE POMV 03-04 
CYGNET PEP LTDA 032 
DANESPOA 037-39 
DANGREVILLED 001-05 
DE SANGOSSED 125-129 
DECOCK PLANTSA 038 
DELAPLACE BY TR'AXD 016-18 
DELVANOB 020-026 
DEPREZ CONSTRUCTB 028-34 
DESMAZIERESV 48-50 
DESPIERRES AUTOSEMD 094 
DEWAELE BRICHEB 124-130 
DEWULFB 090-98 
DEZEUREB 020-026 
DFI-ELECA 078-80 
DISSAUXV 13-15 
DOLAVC 119 
DOLAV FRANCEC 119 
DORM FRESHA 116-118 
DOUAR DEN - BIO PLANTSA 002-08 
DOUAY ET FILSA 152-156 
DOWNSB 100-110 
DSV SEMENCESA 049-51 
DUMINILD 131-139 
DURAPLAS SECURITANKB 006-008 
DUSSURGEY SASV 61-62 
EASYCONNECTD 121-123
ECOBIOS BY SOFRAPARA 102 
EINBÖCK FRANCEB 144 
ELORN PLANTSA 002-08 
EQO MODULA 097 
ESPACE INTERPROFESSIONSA 001-09 
ETS COMPAGNAUDA 045-47 
ETS JHA  - GROUPE MARTELC 071 
EUROCELPA 016-18 
EUROCHEM AGRO FRANCEA 090-92 
EUROPLANT FRANCEV 39-41 
EVRARDC 053-69 
EXPANDISV 42-43 
FAMATEQ BVC 135-147 
FARM FRITESC 129-131 
FCE TRAVAUX PUBLICSD 007-09 
FEDEPOMV 68 
FERME DE LA MOTTEV 05-06 
FERME DE VAULERANDV 28 
FERTINAGROA 099 
FERUCOMB 064 
FILPACKC 104 
FJF REFRIGERATIONA 053-55
FLAUW SASB 048 
FN3PTA 002-08 
FORGEL SAB 050 
FORIGO ROTER ITALIAC 008 
FORREZD 015 
FRANCE PLANTSA 002-08 
FRANCE PNEUS SELECTIONC 200-202 
FRANCE PULVEC 053-69 
FRITERIE SAS CIVIERO G.CC 227-231 
GAIAGOA 083 
GAM AGRI PIECESA 147 
GAN ASSURANCESA 048-50 
GEJO GRADING SERVICES B.V.B 169-171 
GEO4A B.V.C 135-147 
GERMICOPAV 58-60 
GETADE ENVIRONNEMENTD 122 
GIPTA 001-09 
GODEFROY EQUIPEMENTC 021-23 
GOWANA 103
GREENCELLA 149-151 
GREGOIRE BESSOND 006-10 
GRIMME FRANCEB 146-156 / B 151-157 
GROUPE CARRED 020-22 
GROUPE EURO DIRECTB 124-130 
GUEUDET 1880 DEBOFFEC 039-43 
HAITHB 072 
HARVESTEYE LTDC 180 
HELLIO SOLUTIONSA 067 
HESSELS FranceB 158 
HEXA-PACB 076-78
HMWCA 021 
HOLLAND PAVILIONC 135-147 
HORIZON FLEVOLANDC 135-147 
HORSCHC 011-19 
HSTI France - HYDRASCOUTD 084 
HZPCV 30-31 
IMACC 006 
IMANTSC 016-18
INTERMAG SP ZOOD 102 
INTERSEED POTATOEV 19-21 
INTERSNACKC 100-102 
IPM POTATO GROUP LTDV 16-18 
IRISOLARISA 066 
ISAGRIA 079-81 
JAMSC 001-09 
JEAN CHESNEAU IRRIGATIOND 096-100 
JPS CAN-AM QUAD SSV 3 ROUESC 213 
K+S FRANCED 126-130 
KARATZIS ET VANDYCKEC 138 
KLIMTOP CONTROLB 056 
KMK AGROB 087-89 
KONINKLIJKE NNZ VVA 111-113
KOPPERTA 101 
KRAMPE FAHRZEUGBAUD 017-19 
KREGLINGER SPECIALTIESC 002-04 
KRUKOWIAKC 212 
KUHNC 056-70 
LA CAMPAGNE - PANIENB 177 
LA POMME DE TERRE FRANCAISEA 014 
LABINA 098 
L'ARTESIENNEC 219-225 
LATITUDE GPSA 159-161 
LC PACKAGINGC 148 
LE GOUESSANTV 07 
LECHLER FranceC 208 
LEMKENC 040-42 
LES 3 LABOUREURSV 64 
LESCIEUX SARLV 63 
LM - LA MANUTENTIONC 215-217 
LSA SARLA 002-08 
LUCAS LEMAIRE SASV 22-23 
MAC POM D 131-139  
MAGROW TEC B 066  
MAISON DEBARGE PLANTS V 19-21  
MALAKOFF HUMANIS V 68  
MANTER INTERNATIONAL BV B 053-55  
MANULAND B 010-018  
MANUPAL C 133  
MASCHIO GASPARDO FERABOLI UNIGREEN MORO C 214-226  
MC CAIN ALIMENTAIRE SAS C 115-117  
MECONAF BV B 049-51  
MEDINBIO A 088  
MEIJER POTATO V 01-02  
MICHALACK C 001-09  
ML IRRIGATION D 088  
MOOIJ AGRO B 057-59
MOUSLINE C 106-108  
MSA DE PICARDIE A 052-56  
NAO - DUTCH POTATO TRADE ORGANISATION C 135-147  
NETAFIM D 095-97  
NICHINO EUROPE D 106-108  
NOBLE B 067  
NORIAP V 42-43  
NORIKA FRANCE SARL V 51-52  
NOVAXI C 073  
NUFARM A 155-157  
OCI AGRO A 112-114
OCMIS IRRIGAZIONE SPA D 89  
OLMIX A 108-110  
OMNIVENT TECHNIEK B 068-70  
OPTIMITRAC C 211  
OPTIMUM SORTING NV B 052  
ORIGINAL PROCESS FLORAVIT D 107-109  
PADULA x WISECONN D 082  
PARMENTINE - FRANCE POTATO BOARD V 32-33
PERFECT PLANTS C 135-147  
PERSPECTIVES AGRICOLES D 142-148
PHILAGRO FRANCE D 104  
PHOTEOS A 57-61  
PHYTEUROP A 094-96
PICARBURE SERVICES SARL C 075  
PILOTER SA FERME A 046  
PLANTERA BV C 135-147  
PLOCHER AGRICULTURE A 115  
POM IDEAL A 031-33  
POM LIBERTY V 56-57  
POM'ALLIANCE V 65-67  
POM'LORETTE C 094-96  
POTATO NATIONAL FEDERATION FOM ROMANIA C 150-152  
POTATO PLANET A 036  
POTATOEUROPE NETHERLANDS 2025 C 146
POTATOWORLD MAGAZINE C 135-147  
POWERTRANS B 046  
PREMIER TECH A 082  
PRIMEALE V 53-54  
PRIM'TERROIRS A 043  
PULVECENTER A 169  
PULVEJUSTE C 210  
Q-POTATO HOLLAND B.V. C 135-147  
RAES CONSTRUCTIONS B 028-34  
RAGT A 141-143  
RAYTEC VISION B 069  
REGION HAUT DE FRANCE C 098  
RELIGIEUX FRERES SAS D 021-23  
RESEAU DELEPLANQUE SAATEN - UNION D 140  
RESTRAIN A 093  
ROPA FRANCE B 160-170  
ROQUETTE FRERES A 020  
ROSIER SA A 086  
ROUSSEL AGRI B 087-89  
ROVENSA NEXT D 110-112  
SANI D 085  
SARL FANCHON C 209  
SARL JC COISNON V 55  
SARL POUCHAIN B 132-136  
SCHAAP HOLLAND C 135-147  
SCIERIE DE LA SELLE B 004  
SCOTTS PRECISION MANUFACTURING B 061-65  
SELECT'UP V 34-35  
SEMAE A 001-09  
SEMENTIS A 002-08  
SENCROP A 075  
SERVICES ARVALIS D 142-148  
SILBO D 103-105  
SOBAC A 117  
SOILTECH A 105  
SOLANA V-45-47  
SOLAWEST V 58-60  
SOLYNTA C 135-147  
SOMAT A 158-166  
SOPEMA SAS C 023-25  
SORMAF B 058-60  
SORPAC B 042-44  
SOUFFLET AGRICULTURE D 145-149  
SPOTIFARM A 079-81  
STEENO B 020-026  
STET V 10-12  
STRUIK WIERINGERMEER BV C 198  
SUNELIS A 065  
SYMACH BAG FILLING & PALLETIZING C 135-147  
SYNGENTA A 140-144  
TEEJET TECHNOLOGIES C 188  
TELEGONFLAGE PTG C 207  
TERNOVEO C 086  
TERRAVEG V 13-15  
TERRES INTERIM C 183  
TERRIER CONSTRUCTEUR D 012-14  
TESSENDERLO KERLEY INTERNATIONAL D 101  
THELEM ASSURANCES C 187  
TIMAB MAGNESIUM D 091  
TIMAC AGRO D 124  
TMCE A 084  
TOLSMA-GRISNICH B 054  
TOMRA FOOD B 074  
TONG ENGINEERING B 091-93  
TOP POM A 041
TOUQUET PLANTS V 38  
TOUQUET SAVOUR V 38  
TROCME VALLART A 023-25  
TUMMERS FOOD PROCESSING SOLUTIONS B 047  
UNIA GROUP A 146-150  
UNION INVIVO - POLE FERTILINE D 083  
UNPT A 010-12  
UPL D 141-143  
VAM WATER TECH C 010  
VAN DER GRAAF B.V B 046  
VAN HESSCHE BETON B 062  
VAN RIJN FRANCE A 028-30  
VANDOORNE INSTALLATIEBEDRIJF B 057-59
VANLOOT C 110-112  
VEGNIEK BV A 167  
VENDAVID B 036-38  
VERAGROW A 095  
VERHAEGHE C 074-84  
VERPOM V 09  
VERVAEKE POMMES DE TERRE C 134-136  
VISAR SORTING B 085  
VITALIS V 36-37  
VIVAGRO D 099  
VULCO DEVELOPPEMENT C 036-38  
WECXSTEEN GROUPE V 24-25  
WEENAT D 093  
WYMA EUROPE SRO B 053-55  
XEDA INTERNATIONAL SAS            D 114-116            
YARA FRANCE A 087-91  
YVOIR D 142-148
Contacts exposants :

Maxime Macabeo
m.macabeo@upterra.fr

Céline Vayssie
c.vayssie@upterra.fr


Julien JOUBERT
j.joubert@upterra.fr